Summary

Birth:
1834 1
Louisiana 1
Death:
20 Feb 1940 1
Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Clara Brim?

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Clarenda Brim 1
Birth:
1834 1
Louisiana 1
Female 1
Death:
20 Feb 1940 1
Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 24 Feb 1940 1
Burial Place: Evergreen Cemetery 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Becky Brim 1
Father: Louis Brim 1

Looking for more information about Clara Brim?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×