Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Isabelle Lauer 1
Also known as: Isabelle Lauer 2
Age in 1930: 19 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1911 1
Residence:
Place: SUFFOLK County, Massachusetts 1
From: 1930 1
Enumeration District: BOSTON CITY, WARD 8 1

Looking for more information about Isabelle Lauer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
  2. Contributed by maura1960
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
270 total (3 this week)

×