Summary

Birth:
09 Jul 1841 1
Butler Co, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
25 Mar 1864 1
Andersonville, Sumter, Georgia 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (4)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Harrison Davison 1
Also known as:
Harrison Davison 1
Birth:
09 Jul 1841 1
Butler Co, Pennsylvania 1
Male 1
Death:
25 Mar 1864 1
Andersonville, Sumter, Georgia 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Jane Armstrong 1
Father: Isaac Munson Davison 1

Looking for more information about William Harrison Davison?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Gcampa

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact Gcampa

Contributors:
Gcampa
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
459 total (11 this week)

×