Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Pauline Spulnick 1
Person:
Pauline Motyczynski 2
Age in 1930: 27 2
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1903 2
Residence:
Place: WAYNE County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: DETROIT CITY, WARD 13 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Apolonia (Pearl) Sidzik (Sendzig) 1
Father: Joseph Spulnick 1
Marriage:
Edward Motyczynski 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
Norbert:
only child 1

Looking for more information about Pauline Motyczynski?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by lmadubuque
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
194 total (5 this week)

×