Summary

Birth:
04 Jun 1896 1
Cassoday, Butler, Kansas, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Constance Winifred Whitmore 1
Constance W Whitmore 2
Also known as: Constance Winifred Welty 1
Age in 1930: 33 2
Birth:
04 Jun 1896 1
Cassoday, Butler, Kansas, USA 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1897 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Towanda Cemetery, Towanda, Kansas, USA 1
Residence:
Place: BUTLER County, Kansas 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: EL DORADO CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Jane Diller 1
Father: Isaac Edwin Welty 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Constance W Whitmore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by lbamburg902
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
252 total (1 this week)

×