Summary

Birth:
27 Nov 1918 1
Colorado 1
Death:
19 Aug 1989 1
Concord, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Keith Kay Knutson 1
Also known as:
Keith K. Knutson 1
Birth:
27 Nov 1918 1
Colorado 1
Male 1
Death:
19 Aug 1989 1
Concord, CA 1
Cause: Cardiac 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Esther Scribner Knutson 1
Father: George Elnar Knutson 1
Marriage:
Lucille King 1
Edit
Occupation:
Forester 1
Religion:
Prostestant 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Keith Kay Knutson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by kld123120
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×