Summary

Birth:
Lansing, Michigan 1
Death:
New London, Connecticut (Lawrence M Memorial Hospital) 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Walter M Armstrong Jr?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Walter McKinley Armstrong Jr 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Full Name:
Walter M Armstrong Jr 2
Birth:
Lansing, Michigan 1
Male 1
Birth:
08 Apr 1947 2
Death:
New London, Connecticut (Lawrence M Memorial Hospital) 1
Cause: Pancreatic Cancer 1
Death:
18 Jan 2007 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nellie Luella Clara LaFave 1
Father: Walter McKinley Armstrong Sr 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2

Looking for more information about Walter M Armstrong Jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×