Summary

Birth:
29 Nov 1914 1
Death:
25 Jun 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Violet Ella May Bartram 2
Full Name:
Ella M Lammerman 1
Also known as:
Ella 2
Birth:
29 Nov 1914 1
Death:
25 Jun 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Monroe, CT 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7386 1

Looking for more information about Ella M Lammerman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Ella's maiden name was Bartram; her parents were Daniel Sanford Bartram & Catharine Mary Burk. She was married to Fredrick Lammerman in Oct 1949.

Ella's maiden name was Bartram; her parents were Daniel Sanford Bartram & Catharine Mary Burk. She was married to Fredrick Lammerman in Oct 1949.

About this Memorial Page

×