Summary

Birth:
08 Mar 1898 1
Death:
17 Aug 1971 2
Aug 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Helen Korn 1
Birth:
08 Mar 1898 1
Death:
17 Aug 1971 2
Aug 1971 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mount Clemens, MI 1
Edit
Maiden Name:
Bondy 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4518 1

Looking for more information about Helen Korn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×