Summary

Birth:
25 Sep 1931 1
Death:
28 Jun 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Patricia Sanders 1
Also known as:
Patricia A Kelts 2
Birth:
25 Sep 1931 1
Death:
28 Jun 2005 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 2005 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gaylord, MI 1
Edit
Marriage:
Stanley Vern Sanders 2
18 Mar 1950 2
Otsego, Michigan 2
Spouse Death Date: 1999 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Patricia Sanders?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×