Summary

Birth:
05 May 1893 1
Death:
17 Jan 1982 2
Jan 1982 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Sybil Roundy?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sybil M Douglass 2
Full Name:
Sybil Roundy 1
Also known as:
Sybil Roundy 2
Birth:
05 May 1893 1
Death:
17 Jan 1982 2
Jan 1982 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Greene, ME 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ida E Douglass 2
Father: Eli M Douglass 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Maine 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0001 1

Looking for more information about Sybil Roundy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×