Summary

Birth:
27 Feb 1886 1
Death:
20 Feb 1968 2
Feb 1968 1
Trenton, Wayne, Michigan 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ferdenand Raible?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ferdinand M Raible 2
Full Name:
Ferdenand Raible 1
Also known as:
Fred M Raible 2
Birth:
27 Feb 1886 1
Death:
20 Feb 1968 2
Feb 1968 1
Trenton, Wayne, Michigan 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 24 Feb 1968 3
Burial Place: Holy Sepulchre, Southfield, Michigan 3
Residence:
To: 1968 2
Last Residence: Wayne, Detroit, Michigan 2
Last Residence: Detroit, MI 1
Edit
Occupation:
Millhand at a lumber company 4
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7985 1

Looking for more information about Ferdenand Raible?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×