Summary

Birth:
18 Aug 1900 1
Death:
20 Mar 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Jewel E Slinkard?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jewel Elizabeth Slinkard 2
Full Name:
Jewel E Slinkard 1
Also known as:
Jewel Elizabeth Moore 2
Birth:
18 Aug 1900 1
Death:
20 Mar 1997 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Clarkston, MI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0437 1

Looking for more information about Jewel E Slinkard?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Jewel Elizabeth MOORE was the second wife of Claude Sylvester SLINKARD.

About this Memorial Page

×