Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1919 1
Death:
15 Nov 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wilda M Pruitt 1
Also known as:
Wilda Kleeman 2
Birth:
25 Feb 1919 1
Death:
15 Nov 2002 1
Burial:
Burial Date: November 2002 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gaylord, MI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Bertha Boissonia 2
Father: Elmeo Kleeman 2
Marriage:
Charles U Pruitt 2
03 Dec 1938 2
Otsego, Michigan 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5420 1

Looking for more information about Wilda M Pruitt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×