Summary

Birth:
02 Feb 1899 1
Death:
May 1987 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ida Scheibner?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ida Anna Marie Stroemer 2
Full Name:
Ida Scheibner 1
Also known as:
Ida A. Scheibner 2
Birth:
02 Feb 1899 1
Death:
May 1987 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bay City, MI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9528 1

Looking for more information about Ida Scheibner?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Ida A. Stroemer Scheibner

Bay City, Michigan

Ida Anna Marie Stroemer was born in Bay City, Michigan on 2 Feb 1899 to Rudolf Heinrich Stroemer and Bertha Franziska Doege.  Ida passed away circa May 1987 in Kawkawlin, Bay County, Michigan.

Ida married Carl H. Scheibner who was born in Russia circa 1897.  Carl passed away on 22 March 1973 in Bay City, Bay County, Michigan.

About this Memorial Page

×