Summary

Birth:
22 Oct 1929 1
Death:
23 Jun 2003 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Orville Ferris Watson, Junior 2
Full Name:
Orville F Watson jr 1
Also known as:
J-R 2
Birth:
22 Oct 1929 1
Death:
23 Jun 2003 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Vicksburg, MI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9503 1

Looking for more information about Orville F Watson jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×