Summary

Birth:
18 Apr 1912 1
Death:
Dec 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
neil hall wright 2
Also known as:
nelly 2
Full Name:
Neil Wright 1
Birth:
18 Apr 1912 1
Death:
Dec 1966 1
Edit
Marriage:
roy wright 2
greenville sc 2
Edit
Occupation:
house wife 2
Religion:
church of god 2
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8483 1

Looking for more information about Neil Wright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

neil was my fathers sister,daughter of benjamin franklin hall,and kizzie burden hall,sister of hass may wright goss

About this Memorial Page

×