Summary

Birth:
27 May 1891 1
Gardner,Grundy, Illinois, USA 2
Death:
Dec 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Mary Morgan 2
Also known as:
Mae Morgan 2
Full Name:
May Brotemarkle 1
Birth:
27 May 1891 1
Gardner,Grundy, Illinois, USA 2
Female 2
Death:
Dec 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Gurnee, IL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Lloyd 2
Father: William Morgan 2
Marriage:
Alvin Brotemarkle 2
24 Feb 1914 2
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA 2
Spouse Death Date: 03 Oct 1957 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1309 1

Looking for more information about May Brotemarkle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×