Summary

Birth:
21 May 1903 1
Death:
Feb 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Florence Hart 1
Also known as:
Florence May Hittle 2
Birth:
21 May 1903 1
Female 2
Death:
Feb 1986 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 1986 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cheboygan, MI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ella Rose 2
Father: Philip Hittle 2
Marriage:
Millard R Hart 2
02 Jul 1919 2
Kalkaska, Michigan 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0557 1

Looking for more information about Florence Hart?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×