Summary

Birth:
29 Jun 1890 1
Beerta, Groningen, Netherlands 2
Death:
09 May 1984 2
May 1984 1
Cadillac, Wexford, Michigan, United States 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Drees Dodde 2
Full Name:
Dries Dodde 1
Birth:
29 Jun 1890 1
Beerta, Groningen, Netherlands 2
Male 2
Death:
09 May 1984 2
May 1984 1
Cadillac, Wexford, Michigan, United States 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mc Bain, MI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Aaltje Baas 2
Father: Drees Dodde 2
Marriage:
Johanna Veltin 2
11 Jul 1917 2
Prosper, Missaukee, Michigan, United States 2
Spouse Death Date: 31 Dec 1975 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9613 1

Looking for more information about Dries Dodde?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×