Summary

Birth:
07 May 1904 1
Death:
Mar 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Victor Rinnet?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Victor Rinnet 2
Also known as:
Rennett, Rennet and Rimmett 2
Full Name:
Victor Rinnet 1
Birth:
07 May 1904 1
Death:
Mar 1968 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Crystal Falls, MI 1
Edit
Marriage:
Veronica Clemitus 2
Crystal Falls, Iron County, MI 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
born in Finland 2
children:
only child William d. age 6 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8219 1

Looking for more information about Victor Rinnet?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×