Summary

Birth:
17 Dec 1917 1
17 Dec 1917 2
Iron Mountain, MI 1
Death:
18 Feb 2007 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eva Buckel Moore 1
Full Name:
Eva B Moore 2
Also known as:
Eva Mae Buckel 1
Birth:
17 Dec 1917 1
17 Dec 1917 2
Iron Mountain, MI 1
Female 1
Death:
18 Feb 2007 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Conway, AR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Crystal Buckel 1
Father: Roy Buckel 1
Edit
Religion:
Methodist 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Last Payment: Zephyrhills, FL 2

Looking for more information about Eva B Moore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×