Summary

Birth:
06 Aug 1912 1
Death:
14 Jun 1984 2
Jun 1984 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Pruitt 1
Also known as:
Charles U Pruitt 2
Birth:
06 Aug 1912 1
Death:
14 Jun 1984 2
Jun 1984 1
Burial:
Burial Date: June 1984 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gaylord, MI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Nichols 2
Father: Simon Pruitt 2
Marriage:
Wilda Kleeman 2
03 Dec 1938 2
Otsego, Michigan 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9154 1

Looking for more information about Charles Pruitt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×