Summary

Birth:
11 Apr 1886 1
Death:
01 Apr 1980 2
Apr 1980 1
Mason, Michigan 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bessie Frasier Brown Walters 3
Full Name:
Bessie Walters 1
Also known as:
"Grandma Brown" 3
Birth:
11 Apr 1886 1
Death:
01 Apr 1980 2
Apr 1980 1
Mason, Michigan 2
Cause: pneumonia & heart disease 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lansing, MI 1
Edit
Religion:
Church of the Nazarene 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8549 1

Looking for more information about Bessie Walters?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×