Summary

Birth:
20 Feb 1893 1
Death:
Sep 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Madonna Montran 2
Also known as:
Donna Darling 2
Full Name:
Donna Kees 1
Birth:
20 Feb 1893 1
Death:
Sep 1976 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Minneapolis, MN 1
Edit
Occupation:
Show Business 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Minnesota 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7279 1

Looking for more information about Donna Kees?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×