Summary

Birth:
30 Jul 1916 1
Death:
30 May 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Berniece Young 2
Full Name:
O berniece Young 1
Birth:
30 Jul 1916 1
Death:
30 May 2006 1
Burial:
Burial Date: June 2006 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gaylord, MI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about O berniece Young?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×