Summary

Birth:
13 Nov 1889 1
Vogel Center, Missaukee, Michigan, United States 2
Death:
31 Dec 1975 2
Dec 1975 1
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, United States 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Johanna Velting 2
Also known as:
Johanna Dodde 2
Full Name:
Johanna Dodde 1
Birth:
13 Nov 1889 1
Vogel Center, Missaukee, Michigan, United States 2
Female 2
Death:
31 Dec 1975 2
Dec 1975 1
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, United States 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mc Bain, MI 1
Edit
Marriage:
Dries Dodde 2
11 Jul 1917 2
Prosper, Missaukee, Michigan, United States 2
Spouse Death Date: 09 May 1984 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6715 1

Looking for more information about Johanna Dodde?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×