Summary

Birth:
07 Mar 1924 1
Saginaw, Michigan 2
Death:
22 Nov 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert J Bacon?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert J Bacon 1
Also known as:
Elmer Cove 2
Birth:
07 Mar 1924 1
Saginaw, Michigan 2
Male 2
Death:
22 Nov 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fort Meade, FL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ethel Farrell 2
Father: Harry Cove 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (70) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2540 1

Looking for more information about Robert J Bacon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×