Summary

Birth:
22 May 1912 1
Savonburgh, Allen, KS, USA 1
Death:
08 Jan 1988 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Oscar Dennison Fisk 1
Also known as:
Curly and Oz 1
Full Name:
Oscar D Fisk 2
Birth:
22 May 1912 1
Savonburgh, Allen, KS, USA 1
Male 1
Birth:
22 May 1912 2
Death:
08 Jan 1988 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Tarpon Springs, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Amy Peterson 1
Father: Franklin Bingham Fisk 1
Marriage:
Anna Josephine Fink 1
09 May 1932 1
Detroit, Wayne, MI, USA 1
To: 02 Dec 1941 1
Marriage:
Dorothy Ann Talbot 1
12 Feb 1942 1
Detroit, Wayne, MI, USA 1
To: present 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3441 2

Looking for more information about Oscar D Fisk?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×