Summary

Birth:
29 Nov 1989 1
Austria 1
Death:
Nov 1976 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Barbara Spulnick-maiden name 1
Also known as:
Barbara Michura, Mishura, Misura, Mezura 1
Full Name:
Barbara Misiura 2
Birth:
29 Nov 1989 1
Austria 1
Female 1
Birth:
29 Nov 1889 2
Death:
Nov 1976 2
Residence:
Place: 06460 Milford, New Haven, CT 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Milford, CT 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Apolonia (Pearl) Sidzik (Sendzig) 1
Father: Joseph Spulnick 1
Marriage:
Sanley Misiura 1
Austria 1
Spouse Death Date: 12 Sep 1949 ? 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
immigration year:
1902 with husband 1
children:
11 children 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Connecticut 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3759 2

Looking for more information about Barbara Misiura?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×