Summary

Birth:
12 Dec 1918 1
Death:
Nov 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Marion Britton?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marion Dunn Britton 2
Also known as:
Pete 2
Full Name:
Marion Britton 1
Birth:
12 Dec 1918 1
Death:
Nov 1968 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7942 1

Looking for more information about Marion Britton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×