Summary

Birth:
13 Sep 1958 1
Death:
12 Jun 1996 2
Jun 1996 1
Peoria IL 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James L Cook 2
Full Name:
J L Cook 1
Also known as:
Jim Cook 2
Also known as:
Cookie 2
Birth:
13 Sep 1958 1
Death:
12 Jun 1996 2
Jun 1996 1
Peoria IL 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9271 1

Looking for more information about J L Cook?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×