Summary

Birth:
11 Jun 1893 1
Death:
Apr 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Caroline Strzawi 2
Also known as:
Karolina 2
Full Name:
Carolina Sanetra 1
Birth:
11 Jun 1893 1
Death:
Apr 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Chicago, IL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Ludwig Joseph Sanetra 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 4
Immigration:
immigrated to US 1911 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9346 1

Looking for more information about Carolina Sanetra?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×