Summary

Birth:
07 Feb 1945 1
Death:
Corinth, MS 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mary N Brown?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mary Neil Martin 2
Full Name:
Mary N Brown 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
07 Feb 1945 1
Death:
Corinth, MS 2
Cause: Heart Failure 2
Death:
24 Mar 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Burnsville, MS 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Martin 2
Father: George Martin 2
Marriage:
William R. Brown Sr. 2
Edit
Religion:
Christian-Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9068 1

Looking for more information about Mary N Brown?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×