Summary

Birth:
18 Jun 1914 1
Owatonna, Minnesota 2
Death:
24 Aug 1998 1
Bedford NY 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
E g Marshall 1
Also known as:
Everett Eugene Grunz 2
Birth:
18 Jun 1914 1
Owatonna, Minnesota 2
Death:
24 Aug 1998 1
Bedford NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mount Kisco, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6094 1

Looking for more information about E g Marshall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×