Summary

Birth:
21 Jan 1915 1
California 1
Death:
19 May 1999 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marian Traylor 1
Also known as:
Marian Craycroft 1
Full Name:
Marian A Craycroft 2
Birth:
21 Jan 1915 1
California 1
Birth:
20 Jan 1915 2
Death:
19 May 1999 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
19 May 1999 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Vandalia, IL 2
Edit
Marriage:
Philip Paul Craycroft 1
20 Jun 1935 1
Benton, Franklin County, Illinois 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5620 2

Looking for more information about Marian A Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×