Summary

Birth:
08 Dec 1941 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
12 Jan 2008 1
Overland Park, Johnson County, Kansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Paula Traylor Craycroft 1
Also known as:
Paula Oldfield 1
Full Name:
Paula T Craycroft 2
Birth:
08 Dec 1941 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1941 2
Death:
12 Jan 2008 1
Overland Park, Johnson County, Kansas 1
Death:
12 Jan 2008 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Fairlawn Cemetery, Vandalia, Illinois 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Raymore, MO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marion Traylor 1
Father: Philip Paul Craycroft 1
Marriage:
Stephen W. Oldfield 1
1963 1
To: Unknown 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Paula T Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by cray4348
  2. Social Security Death Index
  3. Herald & Review, (15 Jan 2008). Paula Traylor Craycroft, 66, Overland Park, Kan., formerly of Vandalia, former secretary, died Saturday (Jan. 12, 2008). — Contributed by cray4348
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×