Summary

Birth:
04 Aug 1878 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Anna Rufina POGGENPOHL 2
Full Name:
Anna Poggenpohl 1
Also known as:
Annie 2
Birth:
04 Aug 1878 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Morrisonville, IL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8765 1

Looking for more information about Anna Poggenpohl?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Anna Rufina POGGENPOHL was the daughter of Herman Aloysius POGGENPOHL & Refina MUSSHAFEN. She never married.

About this Memorial Page

×