Summary

Birth:
24 Feb 1900 1
Death:
03 Aug 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Dorothy A Roundy?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dorothy A Hubbard 2
Full Name:
Dorothy A Roundy 1
Also known as:
Dorothy Roundy 2
Birth:
24 Feb 1900 1
Death:
03 Aug 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Monroe, ME 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7830 1

Looking for more information about Dorothy A Roundy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×