Summary

Birth:
31 Mar 1906 1
Death:
Mar 1984 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Nora Poggenpohl?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nora Poggenpohl 1
Also known as:
Nora M. Poggenpohl 2
Birth:
31 Mar 1906 1
Death:
Mar 1984 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Raymond, IL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9715 1

Looking for more information about Nora Poggenpohl?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Nora M. POGGENPOHL was the wife of Lawrence W. POGGENPOHL of Montgomery Co., IL.

About this Memorial Page

×