Summary

Birth:
11 Apr 1939 1
Death:
19 May 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Rusty 2
Full Name:
Harry Russell Matchett 1
Birth:
11 Apr 1939 1
Death:
19 May 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cleburne, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Newspaper business 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1

Looking for more information about Harry Russell Matchett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×