Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
14 Nov 1927 2
Normal IL 1
Death:
15 Feb 1996 2
Los Angeles CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edgar M Stevenson Jr 2
Also known as:
McLean Stevenson 1
Birth:
14 Nov 1927 2
Normal IL 1
Death:
15 Feb 1996 2
Los Angeles CA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Studio City, CA 2
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Service Start Date:
1946 1
Service End Date:
1947 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6856 2

Looking for more information about Edgar M Stevenson Jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×