Summary

Birth:
Arthur, Douglas County, Illinois 1
Death:
07 Aug 1996 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lela Marie Oye (maiden name) 1
Full Name:
Lela M Craycroft 2
Also known as:
Lela Craycroft 1
Birth:
Arthur, Douglas County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
18 Mar 1913 2
Death:
07 Aug 1996 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Mt. Gilead Cemetery, Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tucson, AZ 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clara Elma Mentzer 1
Father: John Peter Oye 1
Edit
Occupation:
nurse 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5864 2

Looking for more information about Lela M Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×