Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
18 Dec 1924 2
Oak Park, Illinois 1
Death:
17 May 1998 2
Wheaton, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Clarence H Peters?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clarence Herbert Peters 1
Full Name:
Clarence H Peters 2
Also known as:
Pete 1
Birth:
18 Dec 1924 2
Oak Park, Illinois 1
Death:
17 May 1998 2
Wheaton, Illinois 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Wheaton, IL 2
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6554 2

Looking for more information about Clarence H Peters?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×