Summary

Birth:
18 Apr 1911 1
Death:
13 Dec 1962 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Howard Craycroft 1
Also known as:
Chick Craycroft 1
Full Name:
Charles Craycroft 2
Birth:
18 Apr 1911 1
Male 1
Birth:
18 Apr 1911 2
Death:
13 Dec 1962 1
Cause: Car accident 1
Death:
Dec 1962 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ella Frances Smith 1
Father: Harry Benjamin Craycroft 1
Marriage:
Virginia Lee MacDonald 1
24 Dec 1956 1
Marriage:
Mary Selena Brooks 1
01 Oct 1931 1
To: before Dec 1956 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7290 2

Looking for more information about Charles Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×