Summary

Birth:
04 Dec 1879 1
Death:
15 Jul 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Daisy Roundy?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Daisy Hattie Jones 2
Full Name:
Daisy Roundy 1
Also known as:
Daisy Roundy 2
Birth:
04 Dec 1879 1
Female 2
Death:
15 Jul 1966 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Waterville, ME 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen Nettie Rolfe 2
Father: Joseph Fernald Jones 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8856 1

Looking for more information about Daisy Roundy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×