Summary

Birth:
30 Dec 1935 1
Death:
09 Sep 1987 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Paul P Kukielka?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Paul John Sanders 2
Full Name:
Paul P Kukielka 1
Birth:
30 Dec 1935 1
Death:
09 Sep 1987 1
Edit
Marriage:
Gloria June packard 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (VA) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8983 1

Looking for more information about Paul P Kukielka?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

family

Louisville ky

Married a living coyle had to children..then them together now have 4 grandchildren and 1 great grandchild.

About this Memorial Page

×