Summary

Birth:
14 Apr 1916 1
Death:
Nov 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Margaret Bresnan 2
Also known as:
Mary Mocabee 2
Full Name:
Mary marga R Mocabee 1
Birth:
14 Apr 1916 1
Female 2
Death:
Nov 1989 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lovington, IL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Grace H. Brown 2
Father: Edward James Bresnan 2
Marriage:
Carl Mocabee 2
27 Nov 1948 2
Lovington, Moultrie County, Illinois 2
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1089 1

Looking for more information about Mary marga R Mocabee?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×