Summary

Birth:
28 Jun 1900 1
Death:
31 May 1993 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
CLYDE THOMAS WHITE 1
Full Name:
CLYDE LESEINE WHITE 1
Full Name:
CLYDE ROBERT WHITE 1
Full Name:
Clyde L White 2
Also known as:
Pops 1
Birth:
28 Jun 1900 1
Birth:
03 Jul 1900 2
Death:
31 May 1993 2
Residence:
Place: CHICAGO,IL 1
Place: COVERT, South Haven,Watervillet, Mich 1
From: 1940 1
From: 1923 1
To: 1984 1
To: 1990 1
Last Residence: Milwaukee, WI 2
Edit
Occupation:
Vaudeville, Sign Painter, Artist 1
Religion:
buddhist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
mixed 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6210 2

Looking for more information about Clyde L White?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×