Summary

Birth:
18 Jun 1901 1
Death:
21 Aug 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elma L Craycroft 1
Also known as:
Elma L. Wicker (maiden name) 2
Birth:
18 Jun 1901 1
Death:
21 Aug 1992 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Macon, IL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Wilbur Haines Craycroft 2
02 Aug 1924 2
Macon County, Illinois 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8780 1

Looking for more information about Elma L Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×